Courtesy of: Alisha Helton, VMF Homes, southeastleads@vmf.com
$59,900
|
3 bed
|
|
2.00 Bath (2 Full)
|
|
Mobile Home
|
$59,900
1213 W 400 N LOT 51 LOT 51 See this beautiful move in ready home in a wonderful community! This community has many amenities including a pool! This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with over 1000 sq ft of space! Schedule a showing today! Great Location